Classement Scratch (Spéciales)
Ligue 1 E1 (-125 2T /-250 4T)(3 Tours)
Enduro des Bois
dimanche 30 avril 2017
pos. nom prénom Moto cyl Club SP 1 SP 2 SP 3 LI 1 LI 2 LI 3 TOTAL MOYENNE
1 17 BOUJU MAXIME KAWAZAKI 250 MOTO CLUB BOUTEVILLE 09 33,61 10 31,04 10 48,37 05 02,08 05 30,12 05 41,12 47 06,34 07 51,06
2 2 TACHET BENJAMIN KTM 125 MOTO CLUB ANGERIEN 09 28,07 10 44,49 11 16,74 05 14,44 05 45,71 06 00,85 48 30,29 08 05,05
3 13 MESNARD CHARLY KTM 125 BEL AIR MOTO CLUB 09 49,37 11 32,14 11 22,59 05 12,55 05 44,89 05 50,19 49 31,73 08 15,29
4 3 KOZACZKA THEO HUSQVARNA 125 MOTO CLUB MEURSACAIS 09 57,64 11 09,11 11 23,50 05 15,84 05 48,57 05 57,46 49 32,12 08 15,35
5 54 DELBOSCQ FRANCK YAMAHA 125 AGEN MOTO VERTE 11 02,46 05 35,04 16 37,50 08 18,75
6 43 TORTOSA ARNAUD YAMAHA 125 ASM DE PAU MOTO VERTE 10 34,53 11 36,85 11 54,56 05 28,43 06 04,83 06 14,08 51 53,28 08 38,88
7 8 FARET LOUIS KTM 125 COGNAC LOISIR MOTO 09 57,00 11 19,61 11 53,48 05 13,33 06 15,65 07 16,69 51 55,76 08 39,29
8 55 LAGUIDE DAMIEN YAMAHA 250 MC DES 2 CREUSES 10 21,21 11 57,10 12 22,90 05 24,76 06 00,67 06 11,66 52 18,30 08 43,05
9 68 COURAUD JULIEN TM 125 MOTO CLUB BOUSSAQUIN 10 52,61 11 32,25 12 08,72 05 25,96 06 15,42 06 12,08 52 27,03 08 44,51
10 60 VAUVY REMI HUSQVARNA 125 ENDURO CLUB DES PYRAMIDES 10 50,64 12 11,56 12 17,29 05 27,55 06 08,09 06 16,97 53 12,09 08 52,02
11 64 DEBILLE JEREMY YAMAHA 250 OBJECTIF ENDURO 10 31,18 12 15,27 12 48,35 05 24,44 06 30,59 06 19,33 53 49,15 08 58,19
12 30 BEAU Cédric TM 250 MOTO CLUB BOUTEVILLE 10 38,80 12 13,82 12 53,44 05 29,24 06 07,27 06 31,11 53 53,67 08 58,95
13 67 FEYEUX Vincent SHERCO 250 Moto Club Solution Enduro 10 15,57 13 38,94 05 21,76 06 42,55 35 58,81 08 59,70
14 25 POMMIER AUBIN KTM 125 MOTO CLUB ANGERIEN 10 24,33 12 11,73 13 47,99 05 28,32 06 20,47 06 50,43 55 03,26 09 10,54
15 19 CAUSSE David HUSQVARNA 250 MOTO CLUB BOUTEVILLE 11 03,34 12 21,72 13 26,72 05 40,19 06 10,62 06 26,68 55 09,26 09 11,54
16 49 COCHETEUX Cyrille KTM 125 UNION SPORTIVE CAUNEILLE 10 40,08 12 42,84 13 09,42 05 30,45 06 46,05 06 41,18 55 30,00 09 15,00
17 24 NAUD Thibaud YAMAHA 250 MX SCHOOL 17 10 10,98 12 25,64 05 15,42 27 52,05 09 17,35
18 51 HASCOET EDOUARD HUSQVARNA 250 OBJECTIF ENDURO 10 52,42 12 28,11 13 26,96 05 27,47 06 54,12 06 45,68 55 54,76 09 19,13
19 38 MAZEAU Aurélien YAMAHA 250 AMICALE MOTO SAINTAISE 10 53,22 13 02,28 15 37,22 05 48,85 06 59,96 07 34,50 59 56,04 09 59,34
20 5 FOUCHER THOMAS KTM 125 BRIOUX MOTO VERTE 09 28,38 15 49,22 05 04,79 30 22,38 10 07,46

Classement Scratch (Spéciales)
Ligue 1 E2/E3 (+125 2T /+250 4T)(3 Tours)
Enduro des Bois
dimanche 30 avril 2017
pos. nom prénom Moto cyl Club SP 1 SP 2 SP 3 LI 1 LI 2 LI 3 TOTAL MOYENNE
1 31 LESPAGNOLE VALENTIN SHERCO 250 MOTO CLUB ANGERIEN 09 45,05 10 44,93 11 20,82 05 10,72 05 39,37 05 45,74 48 26,63 08 04,44
2 21 PANNETIER Laurent KTM 350 AMICALE MOTO DE SURGERES 09 50,73 11 26,37 11 23,67 05 11,88 05 46,88 05 54,46 49 33,98 08 15,66
3 36 PAIN OLIVIER SHERCO 300 MOTO CLUB DES DEUX SEVRES 09 47,10 11 13,82 12 23,80 05 08,29 05 54,06 05 55,11 50 22,18 08 23,70
4 15 CHAMPION JEREMY KTM 350 MOTO CLUB KIDS 17 10 06,83 11 27,48 11 41,47 05 20,06 05 49,84 05 57,19 50 22,87 08 23,81
5 69 PEAN Grégory HUSQVARNA 300 ENDURO CLUB DES PYRAMIDES 11 07,18 05 43,74 16 50,92 08 25,46
6 42 DECLOCHEZ EDDY SHERCO 300 ASM DE PAU MOTO VERTE 09 54,48 11 17,55 11 37,55 05 10,22 06 25,35 06 14,22 50 39,37 08 26,56
7 56 BIGOURET ANTHONY KTM 350 MC DES 2 CREUSES 10 02,21 11 43,70 12 11,46 05 16,43 05 49,93 06 07,10 51 10,83 08 31,81
8 70 JANICAUD YOHANN HUSQVARNA 350 ASS VASSIVIERE CLUB TT 10 08,10 11 30,99 11 45,19 05 20,20 06 05,98 06 26,75 51 17,20 08 32,87
9 48 DABZAC JEREMY BETA 300 OBJECTIF ENDURO 10 07,16 11 26,09 12 03,63 05 20,99 06 18,14 06 22,16 51 38,18 08 36,36
10 63 PABIOT JONATHAN Inconnu SANCERRE MV 10 21,46 11 54,90 12 12,36 05 23,15 06 00,68 06 09,47 52 02,03 08 40,34
11 41 GUILBOT Julien SHERCO 300 MC DU VAL VERT DU CLAIN 11 40,44 05 45,70 17 26,14 08 43,07
12 66 MOREAU Jean-François KTM 250 MC CASTELROUSSIN 11 41,91 05 48,23 17 30,14 08 45,07
13 58 VIANT NICOLAS HUSQVARNA 450 MC PEYRATOIS 10 23,44 12 07,65 12 39,12 05 21,57 06 10,97 06 25,35 53 08,10 08 51,35
14 62 GENDRON Florent BETA 250 ASM DE PAU MOTO VERTE 10 13,79 11 51,59 12 39,47 05 29,57 06 13,17 06 49,26 53 16,85 08 52,81
15 57 POUTARAUD MATTHIEU KTM 200 MC PEYRATOIS 10 41,96 12 18,37 12 37,23 05 39,59 06 21,09 06 18,76 53 56,99 08 59,50
16 16 SULTANA LUCAS HUSQVARNA 350 MOTO CLUB BOUTEVILLE 10 38,38 12 08,17 12 51,51 05 30,96 06 23,44 06 35,53 54 07,99 09 01,33
17 72 BELOT FLORENT HUSQVARNA 350 MOTO CLUB BOUSSAQUIN 09 57,45 11 56,99 05 15,50 27 09,93 09 03,31
18 52 MESLAND FRANCK Beta 300 ENDURO CLUB DES PYRAMIDES 10 32,86 12 18,59 12 57,46 05 35,80 06 26,16 06 41,09 54 31,94 09 05,32
19 59 DUFOUR ALEXANDRE HUSQVARNA 300 MOTOR CLUB LIMOUSIN 10 38,47 12 26,79 13 11,45 05 30,61 06 14,62 06 33,13 54 35,06 09 05,84
20 61 BOUISSOUS GEOFFREY HUSQVARNA 350 CLUB INCONNU 10 37,71 12 27,58 13 07,22 05 38,22 06 21,30 06 30,59 54 42,61 09 07,10
21 18 POISSON Damien BETA 300 MOTO CLUB ANGERIEN 10 55,21 12 29,95 12 57,01 05 37,70 06 28,55 06 33,89 55 02,31 09 10,39
22 37 LAFOURCADE THIBAUD SHERCO 450 AMICALE MOTO VERTE MELLOIS 10 40,65 12 28,50 13 40,99 05 27,29 06 29,50 06 37,25 55 24,17 09 14,03
23 53 CAPDEVIELLE YANNICK KTM 350 OBJECTIF ENDURO 10 33,51 13 12,12 13 25,63 05 31,95 06 34,66 06 35,69 55 53,57 09 18,93
24 44 TEULADE Thibault BETA 250 ASM DE PAU MOTO VERTE 11 13,98 13 12,33 14 08,11 05 41,36 06 43,13 06 44,21 57 43,12 09 37,19
25 14 TACHET Maxime KTM 250 MOTO CLUB ANGERIEN 10 55,00 13 12,21 14 41,28 05 29,79 06 47,24 07 06,64 58 12,16 09 42,03
26 28 TALMAT FLORIAN KAWASAKI 450 AMICALE MOTO CASTELNOVIENNE 10 41,20 12 56,16 05 35,84 29 13,20 09 44,40
27 71 LACHAUD BENOIT KTM 450 MOTO CLUB UZERCHOIS 10 31,95 14 09,37 14 37,35 05 29,43 07 13,66 06 57,63 58 59,37 09 49,90
28 65 YVERNAULT Henri KTM 250 MC CASTELROUSSIN 11 51,84 14 45,55 05 54,45 07 19,38 39 51,22 09 57,81
29 34 DOMLJAN BERTRAND BETA 250 MX SCHOOL 17 10 40,63 13 27,61 17 01,85 05 24,20 06 52,73 07 28,42 59 59,00 10 09,24

Classement Scratch (Spéciales)
Ligue 2 Junior (-23 ans)(2 Tours)
Enduro des Bois
dimanche 30 avril 2017
pos. nom prénom Moto cyl Club SP 1 SP 2 LI 1 LI 2 TOTAL MOYENNE
1 107 DRAHONNET ALEX KTM 125 MOTO CLUB ANGERIEN 10 58,24 05 36,29 07 33,52 24 08,05 08 02,68
2 115 PINARD Renaud TM 300 MOTO CLUB KIDS 17 10 44,15 05 32,84 16 16,99 08 08,50
3 110 BRUNET CLEMENT KTM 125 MOTOR CLUB LIMOUSIN 11 06,11 05 43,26 16 49,36 08 24,68
4 104 RAVAIL THOMAS TM 125 MOTO CLUB CHALAIS 10 34,53 11 58,16 05 28,52 06 15,99 34 17,20 08 34,30
5 111 CLOCHARD THIBAULT BETA 350 AMICALE MOTO VERTE MELLOIS 12 01,48 05 57,20 17 58,67 08 59,34
6 108 TRAVELLE DAVID BETA 350 OBJECTIF ENDURO 10 55,30 13 07,42 05 36,85 06 35,65 36 15,22 09 03,80
7 105 GAILLARD VALENTIN KTM 250 AM AMBAZAC 10 36,64 13 25,05 05 32,28 06 44,09 36 18,06 09 04,51
8 113 GENDRON PAUL KTM 125 MC DU VAL VERT DU CLAIN 10 39,77 13 39,71 05 34,60 06 57,14 36 51,23 09 12,81
9 109 SERIEYS JULES HUSABERG 125 AMICALE MOTO CASTELNOVIENNE 11 00,50 13 27,34 05 47,71 06 51,02 37 06,56 09 16,64
10 106 CHAUVIGNAC JOHANN HUSQVARNA 125 MC DES PUYS 11 13,89 13 11,60 05 56,45 06 51,45 37 13,39 09 18,35
11 103 GODET VALENTIN KTM 125 MOTO CLUB BOUTEVILLE 11 24,36 13 41,39 05 53,72 07 05,93 38 05,40 09 31,35
12 100 VOUDON CORENTIN YAMAHA 125 MOTO CLUB DES ORCHIDEES 11 17,18 14 42,35 05 46,39 06 47,92 38 33,84 09 38,46
13 112 REY THOMAS YAMAHA 125 MOTO CLUB DES DEUX GAVES 11 37,13 14 39,05 06 07,21 07 54,51 40 17,90 10 04,48
14 101 GOZZERINO JULIAN BETA 300 OBJECTIF ENDURO 59 59,00 59 59,00 59 59,00

Classement Scratch (Spéciales)
Ligue 2 N1 (-125 2T /-250 4T)(2 Tours)
Enduro des Bois
dimanche 30 avril 2017
pos. nom prénom Moto cyl Club SP 1 SP 2 LI 1 LI 2 TOTAL MOYENNE
1 245 NASSIET CLEMENT KAWASAKI 250 UNION SPORTIVE CAUNEILLE 10 46,73 05 30,23 16 16,96 08 08,48
2 246 HELLEU ALEXIS KTM 250 MOTO CLUB ST AIGNAN LE JAILLARD 11 17,40 05 46,21 17 03,61 08 31,81
3 231 REMY Kévin HUSQVARNA 125 TEAM ENDURO X-TREM 10 37,37 12 11,31 05 32,17 06 37,28 34 58,13 08 44,53
4 206 SERVAT Florent KAWAZAKI 250 AMICALE DE MORTEROLLES 10 23,01 12 48,48 05 38,18 06 43,88 35 33,55 08 53,39
5 255 PENNETIER KEVIN YAMAHA 125 MC SAINT ANDRE 10 20,02 13 00,26 05 33,67 06 50,38 35 44,33 08 56,08
6 256 GUCHET ETIENNE HUSQVARNA 250 MOTO CLUB DE L'OUST 11 05,15 12 43,73 05 44,65 06 43,15 36 16,67 09 04,17
7 201 FEUILLADE THIBAULT KTM 250 MOTO CLUB BOUSSAQUIN 10 48,48 13 40,97 05 42,07 06 38,19 36 49,72 09 12,43
8 227 RIBOULET SYLVAIN HUSQVARNA 250 MC DES 2 CREUSES 11 09,92 13 02,09 05 46,57 06 51,37 36 49,95 09 12,49
9 226 NOUALLET AURELIEN SUZUKI 250 MC DES 2 CREUSES 11 05,70 13 36,03 05 44,30 06 58,90 37 24,92 09 21,23
10 266 DUPONT TONY KAWAZAKI 250 MOTO CLUB CHAUVINOIS 11 02,99 15 02,08 05 46,67 06 49,55 38 41,29 09 40,32
11 217 LAFITTE DORIAN HONDA 250 MOTO CLUB DE LACQ 11 32,52 14 58,57 05 42,82 07 10,94 39 24,85 09 51,21
12 257 PRUNIER YOANN KTM 250 MC SAINT ANDRE 11 49,67 17 16,71 05 58,12 07 51,49 42 55,99 10 44,00

Classement Scratch (Spéciales)
Ligue 2 N2 (-250 2T/-450 4T)(2 Tours)
Enduro des Bois
dimanche 30 avril 2017
pos. nom prénom Moto cyl Club SP 1 SP 2 LI 1 LI 2 TOTAL MOYENNE
1 200 FAURE REMI SHERCO 300 MOTO CLUB ANGERIEN 10 51,79 05 45,97 16 37,76 08 18,88
2 215 PERGUILHEM REMI KTM 200 ASM DE PAU MOTO VERTE 11 09,07 06 00,08 17 09,15 08 34,57
3 247 FAIVRE SEBASTIEN KTM 350 MOTO VERTE CHATEAURENARD 10 07,48 12 29,56 05 27,08 06 25,69 34 29,81 08 37,45
4 204 GAIGUANT Benoit SHERCO 250 MOTO CLUB PAR CHEMINS 10 28,00 12 22,73 05 37,58 06 17,41 34 45,71 08 41,43
5 220 LEYGNAC MICKAEL YAMAHA 250 MC PEYRATOIS 11 34,32 05 54,21 17 28,53 08 44,26
6 216 JAKUBOWSKI DAMIEN HUSQVARNA 250 MOTO CLUB DE LACQ 10 49,11 12 19,78 05 36,94 06 26,96 35 12,78 08 48,20
7 213 PELAUD BENJAMIN KTM 250 AM ALLACOISE 10 33,38 12 48,15 05 40,72 06 34,91 35 37,16 08 54,29
8 218 JANICAUD NICOLAS HUSQVARNA 350 ASSOCIATION I-RONDELLES 10 42,98 12 45,44 05 40,09 06 29,68 35 38,19 08 54,55
9 211 CHARRON CYRILLE SHERCO 300 GREZAC MOTO CLUB 11 44,39 06 05,77 17 50,16 08 55,08
10 241 DUMERGUE David KTM 350 MOTO CLUB BOUTEVILLE 11 02,78 12 38,20 05 41,35 06 42,68 36 05,00 09 01,25
11 223 TOURNADE NICOLAS SHERCO 250 AMICALE MOTO SAINTAISE 10 48,91 13 08,62 05 34,92 06 56,58 36 29,03 09 07,26
12 262 AUZEMERY Romain YAMAHA 250 MOTO CLUB DE LEYSSARTROUX 11 02,81 07 13,82 18 16,63 09 08,31
13 249 LEVEL PIERRIC KTM 350 SANCERRE MV 10 58,87 13 20,15 05 40,24 06 41,67 36 40,93 09 10,23
14 212 DUMONT RUDY KTM 350 MOTO CLUB DE REYGADE 10 38,38 14 04,09 05 44,31 06 28,56 36 55,34 09 13,84
15 252 BERGER TANGUY SHERCO 250 MOTO CLUB ANGERIEN 10 48,47 13 43,53 05 44,40 06 40,90 36 57,30 09 14,32
16 239 AUTAA CYRIL TM 144 ASM DE PAU MOTO VERTE 11 15,93 13 15,49 05 41,53 06 44,81 36 57,75 09 14,44
17 233 SABOUREAU ANTHONY BETA 250 ASSOCIATION FAYE AUTIZE MOTO VERTE 11 03,13 13 22,58 05 46,75 06 46,29 36 58,75 09 14,69
18 263 AUZEMERY Brice YAMAHA 250 MOTO CLUB DE LEYSSARTROUX 10 50,14 14 16,37 05 33,60 06 34,91 37 15,01 09 18,75
19 214 DA COSTA NICOLAS KTM 350 AM AMBAZAC 11 07,96 13 13,23 05 52,27 07 06,48 37 19,94 09 19,99
20 258 BOUTET ROMAIN HUSQVARNA 250 ATC ST CHRISTOPHE 11 13,12 13 10,33 05 53,95 07 04,60 37 22,00 09 20,50
21 208 GRELLIER CYRIL HUSQVARNA 250 BRIOUX MOTO VERTE 11 10,50 13 30,31 05 53,29 06 58,51 37 32,61 09 23,15
22 230 DESPLOBAIN AUDREN TM 250 MV DU VAL DE VIENNE 11 12,46 13 36,31 05 53,12 06 50,85 37 32,74 09 23,19
23 259 REAULT Guillaume GAS GAS 450 VAL DE VIENNE MOTO 12 39,73 06 10,40 18 50,14 09 25,07
24 248 COPONAT SYLVAIN SHERCO 300 SANCERRE MV 11 37,44 14 00,24 05 49,60 06 48,65 38 15,93 09 33,98
25 254 LIMA JEFFERSON KTM 450 MC SAINT ANDRE 11 04,94 14 29,24 05 48,84 07 01,40 38 24,41 09 36,10
26 250 YVERNAULT Emmanuel KTM 250 MC CASTELROUSSIN 12 42,49 06 34,08 19 16,57 09 38,28
27 221 ROUDANES YAEL HUSQVARNA 250 MOTO CLUB ROUBIGOU 11 24,37 14 12,43 05 53,56 07 09,66 38 40,02 09 40,01
28 244 ALATERRE PAUL SHERCO 300 UNION SPORTIVE CAUNEILLE 10 58,99 15 00,74 05 41,15 07 07,86 38 48,73 09 42,18
29 260 ARDOUIN HERVE YAMAHA 250 SPORT MECA 16.79.86 13 04,03 06 21,08 19 25,11 09 42,55
30 224 MUREAU Gregory KTM 250 MOTO CLUB THOUARSAIS 11 33,21 14 06,62 06 03,48 07 21,07 39 04,38 09 46,10
31 225 MAGNE GEOFFREY BETA 400 AGEN MOTO VERTE 11 40,01 14 54,81 05 51,55 07 32,36 39 58,73 09 59,68
32 210 BOUTIN CEDRIC SHERCO 300 MOTO CLUB MONTENDRAIS 11 39,10 14 37,50 07 14,02 07 11,65 40 42,26 10 10,56
33 253 BREAU TONY KTM 350 MC SAINT ANDRE 13 43,02 06 38,44 20 21,46 10 10,73
34 261 ROBIN GEOFFREY YAMAHA 450 SPORT MECA 16.79.86 11 53,24 15 58,79 05 55,31 07 21,17 41 08,51 10 17,13
35 240 LOUBERSAC Paul TM 250 MOTO CLUB DES ORCHIDEES 11 29,73 11 29,73 11 29,73
36 203 DEPECKER YVAN KTM 350 OBJECTIF ENDURO 11 09,79 14 22,58 05 46,83 47 16,29 59 59,00 19 38,87

Classement Scratch (Spéciales)
Ligue 2 N3 (+250 2T/+450 4T)(2 Tours)
Enduro des Bois
dimanche 30 avril 2017
pos. nom prénom Moto cyl Club SP 1 SP 2 LI 1 LI 2 TOTAL MOYENNE
1 264 DAUDINET Gaëtan KTM 300 SANCERRE MV 10 37,55 12 09,63 05 28,53 06 26,94 34 42,65 08 40,66
2 235 RETHORE JEREMY KTM 300 MOTO CLUB TOBESPORT 10 42,83 12 49,13 05 35,27 06 16,05 35 23,28 08 50,82
3 242 DUTREY JEREMIE KTM 300 UNION SPORTIVE CAUNEILLE 10 22,33 13 01,05 05 37,67 06 47,81 35 48,86 08 57,21
4 205 LABOYRIE Guillaume KTM 300 MC BEAUTIRAN "LES BARAGANES" 11 54,93 06 22,59 18 17,52 09 08,76
5 219 MARONNEAU BENOIT HUSQVARNA 360 ENDURO CLUB DES PYRAMIDES 10 42,38 13 14,44 05 44,61 07 02,55 36 43,97 09 10,99
6 202 LACAVE LAURENT KTM 300 CAP SUD PYRENEES SPORT AVENTURE 11 01,44 13 25,77 05 41,02 06 45,83 36 54,05 09 13,51
7 238 BOISTARD NICOLAS SHERCO 300 MOTO CLUB CHALAIS 10 53,59 14 05,81 05 39,25 06 43,66 37 22,31 09 20,58
8 207 LEPACE PAUL SHERCO 300 MC BEAUTIRAN "LES BARAGANES" 11 01,52 13 28,85 05 50,90 07 03,40 37 24,67 09 21,17
9 243 MENSAN MATHIEU KTM 300 UNION SPORTIVE CAUNEILLE 12 35,35 06 19,57 18 54,92 09 27,46
10 234 BALLANGER THOMAS KTM 300 MOTO CLUB ANGERIEN 11 14,14 14 28,66 05 35,36 07 21,40 38 39,56 09 39,89
11 236 LEYRAT MAXIME KTM 300 AM ALLACOISE 11 57,15 15 05,55 06 02,60 07 09,44 40 14,75 10 03,69
12 237 DESTEVE DAVID HUSQVARNA 360 AM ALLACOISE 11 56,84 14 49,05 06 01,00 07 38,31 40 25,19 10 06,30
13 229 GRELLIER JEREMY KTM 300 MOTO CLUB ANGERIEN 11 25,62 15 02,78 05 54,78 32 23,18 10 47,73

Classement Scratch (Spéciales)
Ligue 2 Veterans (2 Tours)
Enduro des Bois
dimanche 30 avril 2017
pos. nom prénom Moto cyl Club SP 1 SP 2 LI 1 LI 2 TOTAL MOYENNE
1 331 VINET Samuel YAMAHA 125 AMICALE MOTO SAINTAISE 10 05,73 11 44,77 05 36,88 06 09,38 33 36,76 08 24,19
2 325 GUILLEBAUD Yannick SHERCO 300 MOTO CLUB DES ORCHIDEES 10 40,29 12 36,62 05 30,54 06 16,35 35 03,80 08 45,95
3 351 GENDRON Philippe YAMAHA 250 MC DU VAL VERT DU CLAIN 11 31,41 06 06,87 17 38,28 08 49,14
4 341 CLOCHARD Vincent BETA 450 AMICALE MOTO VERTE MELLOIS 10 32,02 12 51,02 05 49,28 06 06,01 35 18,33 08 49,58
5 326 TESSONNEAU Stéphane HUSQVARNA 300 MOTO CLUB CHALAIS 10 46,45 12 58,10 05 40,85 06 23,78 35 49,18 08 57,29
6 309 PLUMART Etienne YAMAHA 250 ASM DE PAU MOTO VERTE 10 47,22 13 05,75 05 40,43 06 30,24 36 03,63 09 00,91
7 352 ARRACHOU Stéphane YAMAHA 250 CAP SUD PYRENEES SPORT AVENTURE 11 01,46 13 04,45 05 58,45 06 25,42 36 29,78 09 07,45
8 328 DUBOEL YANN KTM 300 ENDURO CLUB DES PYRAMIDES 10 45,58 13 52,83 05 45,13 06 32,68 36 56,21 09 14,05
9 344 HERBET SEBASTIEN KTM 350 MOTO CLUB UZERCHOIS 11 01,08 13 24,84 06 07,26 06 26,56 36 59,74 09 14,94
10 324 BELLANGER Damien KTM 125 CTT DU VENDOMOIS 11 04,28 13 33,54 05 56,26 06 30,30 37 04,38 09 16,10
11 312 MIETTE CEDRIC KTM 350 MC BEAUTIRAN "LES BARAGANES" 10 41,99 13 57,54 05 37,66 06 52,85 37 10,04 09 17,51
12 340 FOUGERE LOIC KTM 250 MOTO CLUB CHALAIS 11 15,17 13 28,40 06 09,34 06 21,46 37 14,36 09 18,59
13 343 PALMA ORTEGA Juan YAMAHA 250 MOTO CLUB BOUTEVILLE 12 10,56 06 32,86 18 43,42 09 21,71
14 301 CHAMPIGNE Philippe SHERCO 300 BRIOUX MOTO VERTE 11 08,79 13 38,14 05 41,55 07 01,06 37 29,55 09 22,39
15 305 MARTIN SEBASTIEN SHERCO 300 ASM DE PAU MOTO VERTE 11 14,82 14 02,73 05 53,83 07 02,27 38 13,65 09 33,41
16 334 ABAUX CHRISTOPHE YAMAHA 250 AMICALE MOTO CASTELNOVIENNE 12 34,37 06 34,63 19 09,00 09 34,50
17 333 LEDUC JEAN MARC SHERCO 300 AMICALE MOTO CASTELNOVIENNE 12 42,30 06 41,77 19 24,08 09 42,04
18 317 BELOT FABRICE HUSQVARNA 350 MOTO CLUB BOUSSAQUIN 11 34,12 14 12,30 06 10,03 06 55,85 38 52,31 09 43,08
19 311 ROCHET PATRICK HONDA 250 AMICALE DE MORTEROLLES 10 46,11 16 19,54 05 37,80 06 37,45 39 20,89 09 50,22
20 306 POURE SEBASTIEN YAMAHA 250 ASM DE PAU MOTO VERTE 11 53,27 14 23,86 05 43,51 07 21,47 39 22,11 09 50,53
21 314 THIBAULT DANY KTM 250 MC CLOYSIEN 11 46,33 14 45,25 06 15,49 06 44,82 39 31,88 09 52,97
22 322 PIN YOHANN KTM 250 ASSOCIATION FAYE AUTIZE MOTO VERTE 11 23,17 15 18,17 06 03,65 07 03,88 39 48,87 09 57,22
23 318 CABAS SEBASTIEN YAMAHA 250 MOTO CLUB ROUBIGOU 11 41,64 15 31,55 05 51,87 07 04,95 40 10,01 10 02,50
24 300 CORBIN JEROME KTM 250 MOTO CLUB ANGERIEN 11 17,62 15 06,92 06 13,55 07 35,41 40 13,50 10 03,38
25 315 GAUDIN Vincent KTM 250 MC CLOYSIEN 11 45,53 16 52,07 06 10,42 07 03,58 41 51,60 10 27,90
26 342 MASSON Stéphane SHERCO 300 MOTO CLUB BOUTEVILLE 11 47,00 11 47,00 11 47,00

Classement Scratch (Spéciales)
Ligue 2 Super Veterans (+45 ans)(2 Tours)
Enduro des Bois
dimanche 30 avril 2017
pos. nom prénom Moto cyl Club SP 1 SP 2 LI 1 LI 2 TOTAL MOYENNE
1 330 PENIN ERIC BETA 300 MX SCHOOL 17 10 53,31 05 59,67 16 52,98 08 26,49
2 327 HERBERT Eric SHERCO 300 MOTO CLUB AIRVAUDAIS 11 07,05 05 47,89 16 54,94 08 27,47
3 307 SALESSE BRUNO KTM 300 ASM DE PAU MOTO VERTE 11 30,17 05 49,96 17 20,13 08 40,06
4 347 HYON Christophe HUSQVARNA 350 GREZAC MOTO CLUB 11 26,17 06 22,32 17 48,48 08 54,24
5 316 DELAGE Eric KTM 250 AMICALE MOTO CASTELNOVIENNE 10 46,83 13 07,24 05 38,60 06 29,60 36 02,27 09 00,57
6 348 BEAUFFRETON Alain TM 250 ASSOCIATION FAYE AUTIZE MOTO VERTE 10 40,29 12 57,31 06 03,66 06 25,63 36 06,89 09 01,72
7 354 BESNARD Olivier SHERCO 300 MOTO CLUB DU MAINE 10 45,34 13 08,87 06 00,85 06 12,61 36 07,67 09 01,92
8 303 DARMAGNAC BRUNO HUSQVARNA 350 AGEN MOTO VERTE 10 47,43 12 52,49 05 45,59 06 44,78 36 10,29 09 02,57
9 350 BARBIER Bruno HUSQVARNA 450 MC DU VAL VERT DU CLAIN 11 53,72 06 16,59 18 10,31 09 05,16
10 323 SULTANA ERIC HUSQVARNA 250 MOTO CLUB BOUTEVILLE 12 02,04 06 08,88 18 10,92 09 05,46
11 349 PEUCHAMIEL FRANCK HUSQVARNA 360 MOTO CLUB UZERCHOIS 11 06,59 13 29,48 06 21,72 06 36,82 37 34,62 09 23,65
12 339 GRATREAUD ERIC SHERCO 250 AMICALE MOTO CASTELNOVIENNE 12 22,01 06 30,00 18 52,01 09 26,01
13 313 LAGUIDE Jean-Francois YAMAHA 250 MC DES 2 CREUSES 11 13,90 14 02,03 05 48,15 06 42,74 37 46,82 09 26,71
14 302 BONNEAU Dominique KTM 250 BRIOUX MOTO VERTE 11 28,61 13 37,95 05 57,64 07 03,24 38 07,44 09 31,86
15 346 VENDRAND Hugues SHERCO 250 MC DU VAL VERT DU CLAIN 12 31,55 06 33,50 19 05,05 09 32,52
16 308 LUCARIN Olivier HUSQVARNA 350 ASM DE PAU MOTO VERTE 11 46,39 13 50,01 05 53,81 06 46,20 38 16,41 09 34,10
17 319 GAUDY LAURENT HUSQVARNA 125 ASSJ VERTS CRAMPONS 12 57,77 06 31,67 19 29,44 09 44,72
18 329 MONTHEIL Patrick KTM 125 MOTO CLUB PRANZAC 11 53,71 14 46,13 06 07,33 06 32,60 39 19,76 09 49,94
19 310 RICHARD ERIC SHERCO 300 MC BEAUTIRAN "LES BARAGANES" 11 32,64 15 08,62 05 51,11 07 00,50 39 32,87 09 53,22
20 304 DEMARQUE YVES BETA 300 AGEN MOTO VERTE 12 02,54 14 20,93 05 55,67 07 20,78 39 39,92 09 54,98
21 345 STROHL GILLES KTM 450 AMICALE MOTO DE SURGERES 12 03,36 15 30,57 06 21,89 07 05,21 41 01,03 10 15,26
22 353 MESSEN MATTHIEU Husaberg 450 CAP SUD PYRENEES SPORT AVENTURE 11 53,54 15 26,04 06 31,68 07 11,28 41 02,53 10 15,63
23 338 TAVANO Jean-Paul KTM 300 ATC ST CHRISTOPHE 11 42,74 16 12,14 06 31,19 07 22,70 41 48,76 10 27,19
24 337 LEITE Orlando KTM 250 MECATLAND 12 32,14 16 31,76 06 32,48 07 13,14 42 49,52 10 42,38
25 321 PROUTEAU Christophe BETA 350 ASSOCIATION FAYE AUTIZE MOTO VERTE 12 02,05 17 03,71 06 20,81 07 44,95 43 11,52 10 47,88
26 336 LEITE CARLOS HUSABERG 450 MECATLAND 12 19,28 17 01,25 06 42,88 07 41,26 43 44,66 10 56,17
27 320 RENAULT Serge KTM 250 ASSOCIATION FAYE AUTIZE MOTO VERTE 12 30,32 16 52,54 06 37,80 07 47,79 43 48,45 10 57,11

Classement Scratch (Spéciales)
Ligue 4 50cm3 (1 Tour)
Enduro des Bois
dimanche 30 avril 2017
pos. nom prénom Moto cyl Club SP 1 LI 1 TOTAL MOYENNE
1 551 PARTHENAY MATTEO BETA 50 MOTO CLUB PRANZAC 13 12,64 07 15,00 20 27,65 10 13,82
2 552 CHAMBERT BRIAN BETA 50 MOTO CLUB ANGERIEN 13 43,66 07 39,81 21 23,47 10 41,74
3 550 MONTOUX QUENTIN HM 50 MV DU VAL DE VIENNE 14 20,20 08 40,50 23 00,70 11 30,35

Classement Scratch (Spéciales)
Ligue 3 Loisirs (2 Tours)
Enduro des Bois
dimanche 30 avril 2017
pos. nom prénom Moto cyl Club SP 1 SP 2 LI 1 LI 2 TOTAL MOYENNE
1 625 LAURENT YOHAN GAS GAS 300 MOTO CLUB ANGERIEN 11 04,01 13 14,56 06 29,84 06 40,95 37 29,36 09 22,34
2 623 MALICHIER CYRIL GAS GAS 250 GREZAC MOTO CLUB 12 02,93 07 00,01 19 02,94 09 31,47
3 615 PRAUD DAMIEN KTM 125 AMICALE MOTO SAINTAISE 11 49,80 13 27,33 06 31,73 06 21,92 38 10,78 09 32,70
4 624 LAFONTAINE ADRIEN YAMAHA 250 MOTO CLUB CARTELEGUE 11 23,46 13 45,07 06 26,82 06 47,06 38 22,41 09 35,60
5 600 SUDRE Christian KTM 250 MX SCHOOL 17 11 24,61 14 18,29 06 24,18 06 23,50 38 30,58 09 37,65
6 610 SIMONNET MAXIME KTM 125 MOTO CLUB ANGERIEN 11 22,59 14 06,74 06 48,86 06 36,61 38 54,79 09 43,70
7 631 BERGER NICOLAS SHERCO 300 ASM DEL ACO 12 35,09 06 55,84 19 30,93 09 45,46
8 603 BUET Damien KTM 350 MC PAYS D'OLONNES 11 38,90 14 53,32 06 26,87 06 32,40 39 31,51 09 52,88
9 606 MARTIN CYRILLE SHERCO 300 MC CHAUCHEEN 11 19,05 14 57,83 06 39,46 06 46,55 39 42,89 09 55,72
10 612 CHATAIGNIER AYMERIC HUSQVARNA 125 MOTO CLUB CHALAIS 11 40,15 15 15,25 06 19,87 06 36,01 39 51,28 09 57,82
11 617 BARON AURELIEN KTM 125 AMICALE MOTO SAINTAISE 12 43,88 07 15,94 19 59,82 09 59,91
12 630 MERLIERE Cédric KTM 125 AMICALE MOTO SAINTAISE 11 31,49 15 00,77 06 38,79 07 08,09 40 19,13 10 04,78
13 626 PENVEN ANTOINE GAS GAS 300 MOTO CLUB ANGERIEN 11 58,31 14 55,74 06 36,58 07 16,59 40 47,23 10 11,81
14 613 ROUSSET Franck KTM 300 MX SCHOOL 17 12 46,65 07 47,77 20 34,43 10 17,21
15 607 BENTEJAC JEAN LUC KTM 250 MOTO CLUB DE LA VALLEE DU ROC 13 03,86 07 30,70 20 34,56 10 17,28
16 634 BOURET Thierry HUSQVARNA 450 MOTO CLUB ANGERIEN 12 21,79 15 20,79 06 51,33 06 48,89 41 22,80 10 20,70
17 621 MONTUS Lionel KTM 300 AMICALE MOTO SAINTAISE 13 08,54 07 42,10 20 50,64 10 25,32
18 632 DUCHARTRE JULIEN KTM 350 MOTO CLUB ANGERIEN 13 20,53 07 30,73 20 51,26 10 25,63
19 604 DECHAUD AMANDINE HUSQVARNA 125 ENDURO CLUB AUBUSSONNAIS 13 25,77 07 30,54 20 56,31 10 28,15
20 619 SZYMOCHA DAMIEN KTM 250 MOTO CLUB ANGERIEN 13 38,69 07 31,77 21 10,46 10 35,23
21 618 TISSERAUD CYRIL SHERCO 250 AMICALE MOTO SAINTAISE 12 24,61 16 37,64 06 41,38 06 44,91 42 28,54 10 37,14
22 622 MONTUS Julien KTM 300 AMICALE MOTO SAINTAISE 12 38,87 15 29,25 07 04,47 07 24,02 42 36,61 10 39,15
23 611 GOUSSEAUD FRANCIS YAMAHA 250 MOTO CLUB ANGERIEN 14 09,16 07 27,33 21 36,49 10 48,25
24 620 SINITZKY Pierre KTM 350 AMICALE MOTO SAINTAISE 12 46,64 16 47,58 07 01,99 07 00,54 43 36,75 10 54,19
25 627 PELLETANT PIERRICK KTM 200 MOTO CLUB ANGERIEN 13 42,58 16 53,99 06 55,21 06 58,58 44 30,36 11 07,59
26 614 TROMAS LUDOVIC HUSQVARNA 450 MC DU VAL VERT DU CLAIN 13 25,71 17 16,93 07 08,56 07 14,92 45 06,12 11 16,53
27 601 COYNAULT XAVIER KTM 200 MOTO CLUB CHAUVINOIS 11 25,32 16 58,55 06 28,35 34 52,22 11 37,41
28 608 GAZAUD CLEMENT BETA 450 MOTO CLUB CHALAIS 12 40,26 18 49,76 07 17,18 07 43,42 46 30,62 11 37,65
29 605 LOIZEAU JEAN PHILIPPE HUSQVARNA 250 MC Chaucheen 85 12 01,69 16 48,69 06 52,74 35 43,12 11 54,37
30 602 GALLIATH Jean-Dominique KTM 350 MC PAYS D'OLONNES 11 58,67 11 58,67 11 58,67
31 629 BERTIN FABIEN HUSQVARNA 350 AMICALE MOTO SAINTAISE 12 03,95 17 07,15 07 03,65 36 14,75 12 04,92
32 609 DELON GEOFFREY KTM 300 MOTO CLUB BOUTEVILLE 13 06,97 18 32,17 07 56,14 39 35,28 13 11,76
33 628 CHEVALIER BENJAMIN KTM 200 MOTO CLUB ANGERIEN 14 11,77 23 51,17 07 36,18 07 54,93 53 34,04 13 23,51
34 616 DELVAL ALDERIC KTM 125 AMICALE MOTO SAINTAISE 13 48,75 13 48,75 13 48,75

Classement Scratch (Spéciales)
Ligue 4 Debutants (1 Tour)
Enduro des Bois
dimanche 30 avril 2017
pos. nom prénom Moto cyl Club SP 1 LI 1 TOTAL MOYENNE
1 750 MOIGNER THOMAS SHERCO 300 AMICALE MOTO SAINTAISE 12 57,55 07 41,20 20 38,74 10 19,37