Classement Final
Ligue 1 E1 (-125 2T /-250 4T)(3 Tours)
Enduro des Bois
dimanche 30 avril 2017
pos. nom prénom Moto cyl Club tot.spéc nb pén. CH1 CH2 CH3 CH4 CH5 CH6 TOTAL C
1 17 BOUJU MAXIME KAWAZAKI 250 MOTO CLUB BOUTEVILLE 47 06,34 6 47 06,34
2 2 TACHET BENJAMIN KTM 125 MOTO CLUB ANGERIEN 48 30,29 6 48 30,29
3 13 MESNARD CHARLY KTM 125 BEL AIR MOTO CLUB 49 31,73 6 49 31,73
4 3 KOZACZKA THEO HUSQVARNA 125 MOTO CLUB MEURSACAIS 49 32,12 6 49 32,12
5 43 TORTOSA ARNAUD YAMAHA 125 ASM DE PAU MOTO VERTE 51 53,28 6 51 53,28
6 8 FARET LOUIS KTM 125 COGNAC LOISIR MOTO 51 55,76 6 51 55,76
7 55 LAGUIDE DAMIEN YAMAHA 250 MC DES 2 CREUSES 52 18,30 6 52 18,30
8 68 COURAUD JULIEN TM 125 MOTO CLUB BOUSSAQUIN 52 27,03 6 52 27,03
9 60 VAUVY REMI HUSQVARNA 125 ENDURO CLUB DES PYRAMIDES 53 12,09 6 53 12,09
10 64 DEBILLE JEREMY YAMAHA 250 OBJECTIF ENDURO 53 49,15 6 53 49,15
11 30 BEAU Cédric TM 250 MOTO CLUB BOUTEVILLE 53 53,67 6 53 53,67
12 19 CAUSSE David HUSQVARNA 250 MOTO CLUB BOUTEVILLE 55 09,26 6 55 09,26
13 49 COCHETEUX Cyrille KTM 125 UNION SPORTIVE CAUNEILLE 55 30,00 6 55 30,00
14 51 HASCOET EDOUARD HUSQVARNA 250 OBJECTIF ENDURO 55 54,76 6 55 54,76
15 38 MAZEAU Aurélien YAMAHA 250 AMICALE MOTO SAINTAISE 59 56,04 6 5 59 59,00
25 POMMIER AUBIN KTM 125 MOTO CLUB ANGERIEN 55 03,26 6 55 03,26 NC
67 FEYEUX Vincent SHERCO 250 Moto Club Solution Enduro 35 58,81 4 35 58,81 NC
24 NAUD Thibaud YAMAHA 250 MX SCHOOL 17 27 52,05 3 27 52,05 NC
5 FOUCHER THOMAS KTM 125 BRIOUX MOTO VERTE 30 22,38 3 30 22,38 NC
54 DELBOSCQ FRANCK YAMAHA 125 AGEN MOTO VERTE 16 37,50 2 16 37,50 NC

Classement Final
Ligue 1 E2/E3 (+125 2T /+250 4T)(3 Tours)
Enduro des Bois
dimanche 30 avril 2017
pos. nom prénom Moto cyl Club tot.spéc nb pén. CH1 CH2 CH3 CH4 CH5 CH6 TOTAL C
1 31 LESPAGNOLE VALENTIN SHERCO 250 MOTO CLUB ANGERIEN 48 26,63 6 48 26,63
2 21 PANNETIER Laurent KTM 350 AMICALE MOTO DE SURGERES 49 33,98 6 49 33,98
3 36 PAIN OLIVIER SHERCO 300 MOTO CLUB DES DEUX SEVRES 50 22,18 6 50 22,18
4 15 CHAMPION JEREMY KTM 350 MOTO CLUB KIDS 17 50 22,87 6 50 22,87
5 42 DECLOCHEZ EDDY SHERCO 300 ASM DE PAU MOTO VERTE 50 39,37 6 50 39,37
6 56 BIGOURET ANTHONY KTM 350 MC DES 2 CREUSES 51 10,83 6 51 10,83
7 70 JANICAUD YOHANN HUSQVARNA 350 ASS VASSIVIERE CLUB TT 51 17,20 6 51 17,20
8 48 DABZAC JEREMY BETA 300 OBJECTIF ENDURO 51 38,18 6 51 38,18
9 63 PABIOT JONATHAN Inconnu SANCERRE MV 52 02,03 6 52 02,03
10 58 VIANT NICOLAS HUSQVARNA 450 MC PEYRATOIS 53 08,10 6 53 08,10
11 62 GENDRON Florent BETA 250 ASM DE PAU MOTO VERTE 53 16,85 6 53 16,85
12 57 POUTARAUD MATTHIEU KTM 200 MC PEYRATOIS 53 56,99 6 53 56,99
13 16 SULTANA LUCAS HUSQVARNA 350 MOTO CLUB BOUTEVILLE 54 07,99 6 54 07,99
14 52 MESLAND FRANCK Beta 300 ENDURO CLUB DES PYRAMIDES 54 31,94 6 54 31,94
15 59 DUFOUR ALEXANDRE HUSQVARNA 300 MOTOR CLUB LIMOUSIN 54 35,06 6 54 35,06
16 61 BOUISSOUS GEOFFREY HUSQVARNA 350 CLUB INCONNU 54 42,61 6 54 42,61
17 18 POISSON Damien BETA 300 MOTO CLUB ANGERIEN 55 02,31 6 55 02,31
18 37 LAFOURCADE THIBAUD SHERCO 450 AMICALE MOTO VERTE MELLOIS 55 24,17 6 55 24,17
19 53 CAPDEVIELLE YANNICK KTM 350 OBJECTIF ENDURO 55 53,57 6 1 56 53,57
20 44 TEULADE Thibault BETA 250 ASM DE PAU MOTO VERTE 57 43,12 6 57 43,12
21 14 TACHET Maxime KTM 250 MOTO CLUB ANGERIEN 58 12,16 6 58 12,16
22 71 LACHAUD BENOIT KTM 450 MOTO CLUB UZERCHOIS 58 59,37 6 1 59 59,00
23 34 DOMLJAN BERTRAND BETA 250 MX SCHOOL 17 59 59,00 6 11 59 59,00
65 YVERNAULT Henri KTM 250 MC CASTELROUSSIN 39 51,22 4 39 51,22 NC
72 BELOT FLORENT HUSQVARNA 350 MOTO CLUB BOUSSAQUIN 27 09,93 3 27 09,93 NC
28 TALMAT FLORIAN KAWASAKI 450 AMICALE MOTO CASTELNOVIENNE 29 13,20 3 29 13,20 NC
69 PEAN Grégory HUSQVARNA 300 ENDURO CLUB DES PYRAMIDES 16 50,92 2 16 50,92 NC
41 GUILBOT Julien SHERCO 300 MC DU VAL VERT DU CLAIN 17 26,14 2 17 26,14 NC
66 MOREAU Jean-François KTM 250 MC CASTELROUSSIN 17 30,14 2 17 30,14 NC

Classement Final
Ligue 2 Junior (-23 ans)(2 Tours)
Enduro des Bois
dimanche 30 avril 2017
pos. nom prénom Moto cyl Club tot.spéc nb pén. CH1 CH2 CH3 CH4 TOTAL C
1 104 RAVAIL THOMAS TM 125 MOTO CLUB CHALAIS 34 17,20 4 34 17,20
2 108 TRAVELLE DAVID BETA 350 OBJECTIF ENDURO 36 15,22 4 36 15,22
3 105 GAILLARD VALENTIN KTM 250 AM AMBAZAC 36 18,06 4 36 18,06
4 109 SERIEYS JULES HUSABERG 125 AMICALE MOTO CASTELNOVIENNE 37 06,56 4 37 06,56
5 106 CHAUVIGNAC JOHANN HUSQVARNA 125 MC DES PUYS 37 13,39 4 37 13,39
6 103 GODET VALENTIN KTM 125 MOTO CLUB BOUTEVILLE 38 05,40 4 38 05,40
7 100 VOUDON CORENTIN YAMAHA 125 MOTO CLUB DES ORCHIDEES 38 33,84 4 1 1 40 33,84
8 113 GENDRON PAUL KTM 125 MC DU VAL VERT DU CLAIN 36 51,23 4 10 46 51,23
112 REY THOMAS YAMAHA 125 MOTO CLUB DES DEUX GAVES 40 17,90 4 5 8 7 59 59,00 NC
107 DRAHONNET ALEX KTM 125 MOTO CLUB ANGERIEN 24 08,05 3 2 10 21 57 08,05 NC
115 PINARD Renaud TM 300 MOTO CLUB KIDS 17 16 16,99 2 16 16,99 NC
110 BRUNET CLEMENT KTM 125 MOTOR CLUB LIMOUSIN 16 49,36 2 16 49,36 NC
111 CLOCHARD THIBAULT BETA 350 AMICALE MOTO VERTE MELLOIS 17 58,67 2 17 58,67 NC
101 GOZZERINO JULIAN BETA 300 OBJECTIF ENDURO 59 59,00 1 59 59,00 NC

Classement Final
Ligue 2 N1 (-125 2T /-250 4T)(2 Tours)
Enduro des Bois
dimanche 30 avril 2017
pos. nom prénom Moto cyl Club tot.spéc nb pén. CH1 CH2 CH3 CH4 TOTAL C
1 231 REMY Kévin HUSQVARNA 125 TEAM ENDURO X-TREM 34 58,13 4 34 58,13
2 206 SERVAT Florent KAWAZAKI 250 AMICALE DE MORTEROLLES 35 33,55 4 35 33,55
3 255 PENNETIER KEVIN YAMAHA 125 MC SAINT ANDRE 35 44,33 4 35 44,33
4 256 GUCHET ETIENNE HUSQVARNA 250 MOTO CLUB DE L'OUST 36 16,67 4 36 16,67
5 227 RIBOULET SYLVAIN HUSQVARNA 250 MC DES 2 CREUSES 36 49,95 4 36 49,95
6 226 NOUALLET AURELIEN SUZUKI 250 MC DES 2 CREUSES 37 24,92 4 1 38 24,92
7 266 DUPONT TONY KAWAZAKI 250 MOTO CLUB CHAUVINOIS 38 41,29 4 38 41,29
8 201 FEUILLADE THIBAULT KTM 250 MOTO CLUB BOUSSAQUIN 36 49,72 4 3 39 49,72
257 PRUNIER YOANN KTM 250 MC SAINT ANDRE 42 55,99 4 42 55,99 NC
217 LAFITTE DORIAN HONDA 250 MOTO CLUB DE LACQ 39 24,85 4 CP 7200 HCS 3600 1 1 14 59 59,00 NC
245 NASSIET CLEMENT KAWASAKI 250 UNION SPORTIVE CAUNEILLE 16 16,96 2 16 16,96 NC
246 HELLEU ALEXIS KTM 250 MOTO CLUB ST AIGNAN LE JAILLARD 17 03,61 2 17 03,61 NC

Classement Final
Ligue 2 N2 (-250 2T/-450 4T)(2 Tours)
Enduro des Bois
dimanche 30 avril 2017
pos. nom prénom Moto cyl Club tot.spéc nb pén. CH1 CH2 CH3 CH4 TOTAL C
1 247 FAIVRE SEBASTIEN KTM 350 MOTO VERTE CHATEAURENARD 34 29,81 4 34 29,81
2 204 GAIGUANT Benoit SHERCO 250 MOTO CLUB PAR CHEMINS 34 45,71 4 34 45,71
3 216 JAKUBOWSKI DAMIEN HUSQVARNA 250 MOTO CLUB DE LACQ 35 12,78 4 35 12,78
4 213 PELAUD BENJAMIN KTM 250 AM ALLACOISE 35 37,16 4 35 37,16
5 218 JANICAUD NICOLAS HUSQVARNA 350 ASSOCIATION I-RONDELLES 35 38,19 4 35 38,19
6 241 DUMERGUE David KTM 350 MOTO CLUB BOUTEVILLE 36 05,00 4 36 05,00
7 223 TOURNADE NICOLAS SHERCO 250 AMICALE MOTO SAINTAISE 36 29,03 4 36 29,03
8 212 DUMONT RUDY KTM 350 MOTO CLUB DE REYGADE 36 55,34 4 36 55,34
9 252 BERGER TANGUY SHERCO 250 MOTO CLUB ANGERIEN 36 57,30 4 36 57,30
10 233 SABOUREAU ANTHONY BETA 250 ASSOCIATION FAYE AUTIZE MOTO VERTE 36 58,75 4 36 58,75
11 263 AUZEMERY Brice YAMAHA 250 MOTO CLUB DE LEYSSARTROUX 37 15,01 4 37 15,01
12 214 DA COSTA NICOLAS KTM 350 AM AMBAZAC 37 19,94 4 37 19,94
13 258 BOUTET ROMAIN HUSQVARNA 250 ATC ST CHRISTOPHE 37 22,00 4 37 22,00
14 208 GRELLIER CYRIL HUSQVARNA 250 BRIOUX MOTO VERTE 37 32,61 4 37 32,61
15 230 DESPLOBAIN AUDREN TM 250 MV DU VAL DE VIENNE 37 32,74 4 37 32,74
16 248 COPONAT SYLVAIN SHERCO 300 SANCERRE MV 38 15,93 4 38 15,93
17 249 LEVEL PIERRIC KTM 350 SANCERRE MV 36 40,93 4 1 1 38 40,93
18 244 ALATERRE PAUL SHERCO 300 UNION SPORTIVE CAUNEILLE 38 48,73 4 38 48,73
19 224 MUREAU Gregory KTM 250 MOTO CLUB THOUARSAIS 39 04,38 4 39 04,38
20 239 AUTAA CYRIL TM 144 ASM DE PAU MOTO VERTE 36 57,75 4 3 3 42 57,75
21 221 ROUDANES YAEL HUSQVARNA 250 MOTO CLUB ROUBIGOU 38 40,02 4 6 44 40,02
22 254 LIMA JEFFERSON KTM 450 MC SAINT ANDRE 38 24,41 4 5 8 51 24,41
23 225 MAGNE GEOFFREY BETA 400 AGEN MOTO VERTE 39 58,73 4 2 3 9 53 58,73
24 261 ROBIN GEOFFREY YAMAHA 450 SPORT MECA 16.79.86 41 08,51 4 4 5 14 59 59,00
25 210 BOUTIN CEDRIC SHERCO 300 MOTO CLUB MONTENDRAIS 40 42,26 4 16 9 59 59,00
203 DEPECKER YVAN KTM 350 OBJECTIF ENDURO 59 59,00 4 59 59,00 NC
200 FAURE REMI SHERCO 300 MOTO CLUB ANGERIEN 16 37,76 2 16 37,76 NC
215 PERGUILHEM REMI KTM 200 ASM DE PAU MOTO VERTE 17 09,15 2 17 09,15 NC
220 LEYGNAC MICKAEL YAMAHA 250 MC PEYRATOIS 17 28,53 2 17 28,53 NC
211 CHARRON CYRILLE SHERCO 300 GREZAC MOTO CLUB 17 50,16 2 17 50,16 NC
262 AUZEMERY Romain YAMAHA 250 MOTO CLUB DE LEYSSARTROUX 18 16,63 2 18 16,63 NC
259 REAULT Guillaume GAS GAS 450 VAL DE VIENNE MOTO 18 50,14 2 18 50,14 NC
250 YVERNAULT Emmanuel KTM 250 MC CASTELROUSSIN 19 16,57 2 19 16,57 NC
260 ARDOUIN HERVE YAMAHA 250 SPORT MECA 16.79.86 19 25,11 2 19 25,11 NC
253 BREAU TONY KTM 350 MC SAINT ANDRE 20 21,46 2 20 21,46 NC
240 LOUBERSAC Paul TM 250 MOTO CLUB DES ORCHIDEES 11 29,73 1 11 29,73 NC

Classement Final
Ligue 2 N3 (+250 2T/+450 4T)(2 Tours)
Enduro des Bois
dimanche 30 avril 2017
pos. nom prénom Moto cyl Club tot.spéc nb pén. CH1 CH2 CH3 CH4 TOTAL C
1 264 DAUDINET Gaëtan KTM 300 SANCERRE MV 34 42,65 4 34 42,65
2 235 RETHORE JEREMY KTM 300 MOTO CLUB TOBESPORT 35 23,28 4 35 23,28
3 242 DUTREY JEREMIE KTM 300 UNION SPORTIVE CAUNEILLE 35 48,86 4 35 48,86
4 219 MARONNEAU BENOIT HUSQVARNA 360 ENDURO CLUB DES PYRAMIDES 36 43,97 4 36 43,97
5 202 LACAVE LAURENT KTM 300 CAP SUD PYRENEES SPORT AVENTURE 36 54,05 4 36 54,05
6 238 BOISTARD NICOLAS SHERCO 300 MOTO CLUB CHALAIS 37 22,31 4 37 22,31
7 207 LEPACE PAUL SHERCO 300 MC BEAUTIRAN "LES BARAGANES" 37 24,67 4 37 24,67
8 237 DESTEVE DAVID HUSQVARNA 360 AM ALLACOISE 40 25,19 4 1 1 42 25,19
9 236 LEYRAT MAXIME KTM 300 AM ALLACOISE 40 14,75 4 5 4 1 50 14,75
10 234 BALLANGER THOMAS KTM 300 MOTO CLUB ANGERIEN 38 39,56 4 1 8 12 59 39,56
229 GRELLIER JEREMY KTM 300 MOTO CLUB ANGERIEN 32 23,18 3 32 23,18 NC
205 LABOYRIE Guillaume KTM 300 MC BEAUTIRAN "LES BARAGANES" 18 17,52 2 18 17,52 NC
243 MENSAN MATHIEU KTM 300 UNION SPORTIVE CAUNEILLE 18 54,92 2 18 54,92 NC

Classement Final
Ligue 2 Veterans (2 Tours)
Enduro des Bois
dimanche 30 avril 2017
pos. nom prénom Moto cyl Club tot.spéc nb pén. CH1 CH2 CH3 CH4 TOTAL C
1 331 VINET Samuel YAMAHA 125 AMICALE MOTO SAINTAISE 33 36,76 4 33 36,76
2 325 GUILLEBAUD Yannick SHERCO 300 MOTO CLUB DES ORCHIDEES 35 03,80 4 35 03,80
3 341 CLOCHARD Vincent BETA 450 AMICALE MOTO VERTE MELLOIS 35 18,33 4 35 18,33
4 326 TESSONNEAU Stéphane HUSQVARNA 300 MOTO CLUB CHALAIS 35 49,18 4 35 49,18
5 352 ARRACHOU Stéphane YAMAHA 250 CAP SUD PYRENEES SPORT AVENTURE 36 29,78 4 36 29,78
6 344 HERBET SEBASTIEN KTM 350 MOTO CLUB UZERCHOIS 36 59,74 4 36 59,74
7 340 FOUGERE LOIC KTM 250 MOTO CLUB CHALAIS 37 14,36 4 37 14,36
8 301 CHAMPIGNE Philippe SHERCO 300 BRIOUX MOTO VERTE 37 29,55 4 37 29,55
9 305 MARTIN SEBASTIEN SHERCO 300 ASM DE PAU MOTO VERTE 38 13,65 4 38 13,65
10 317 BELOT FABRICE HUSQVARNA 350 MOTO CLUB BOUSSAQUIN 38 52,31 4 38 52,31
11 309 PLUMART Etienne YAMAHA 250 ASM DE PAU MOTO VERTE 36 03,63 4 3 39 03,63
12 328 DUBOEL YANN KTM 300 ENDURO CLUB DES PYRAMIDES 36 56,21 4 3 39 56,21
13 322 PIN YOHANN KTM 250 ASSOCIATION FAYE AUTIZE MOTO VERTE 39 48,87 4 2 41 48,87
14 312 MIETTE CEDRIC KTM 350 MC BEAUTIRAN "LES BARAGANES" 37 10,04 4 6 43 10,04
15 324 BELLANGER Damien KTM 125 CTT DU VENDOMOIS 37 04,38 4 2 7 46 04,38
16 318 CABAS SEBASTIEN YAMAHA 250 MOTO CLUB ROUBIGOU 40 10,01 4 2 13 1 56 10,01
17 306 POURE SEBASTIEN YAMAHA 250 ASM DE PAU MOTO VERTE 39 22,11 4 1 6 10 56 22,11
18 300 CORBIN JEROME KTM 250 MOTO CLUB ANGERIEN 40 13,50 4 8 12 59 59,00
19 314 THIBAULT DANY KTM 250 MC CLOYSIEN 39 31,88 4 12 11 59 59,00
20 315 GAUDIN Vincent KTM 250 MC CLOYSIEN 41 51,60 4 11 12 59 59,00
311 ROCHET PATRICK HONDA 250 AMICALE DE MORTEROLLES 39 20,89 4 CP 7200 HCS 3600 1 59 59,00 NC
351 GENDRON Philippe YAMAHA 250 MC DU VAL VERT DU CLAIN 17 38,28 2 17 38,28 NC
343 PALMA ORTEGA Juan YAMAHA 250 MOTO CLUB BOUTEVILLE 18 43,42 2 18 43,42 NC
334 ABAUX CHRISTOPHE YAMAHA 250 AMICALE MOTO CASTELNOVIENNE 19 09,00 2 19 09,00 NC
333 LEDUC JEAN MARC SHERCO 300 AMICALE MOTO CASTELNOVIENNE 19 24,08 2 19 24,08 NC
342 MASSON Stéphane SHERCO 300 MOTO CLUB BOUTEVILLE 11 47,00 1 11 47,00 NC

Classement Final
Ligue 2 Super Veterans (+45 ans)(2 Tours)
Enduro des Bois
dimanche 30 avril 2017
pos. nom prénom Moto cyl Club tot.spéc nb pén. CH1 CH2 CH3 CH4 TOTAL C
1 316 DELAGE Eric KTM 250 AMICALE MOTO CASTELNOVIENNE 36 02,27 4 36 02,27
2 348 BEAUFFRETON Alain TM 250 ASSOCIATION FAYE AUTIZE MOTO VERTE 36 06,89 4 36 06,89
3 354 BESNARD Olivier SHERCO 300 MOTO CLUB DU MAINE 36 07,67 4 36 07,67
4 303 DARMAGNAC BRUNO HUSQVARNA 350 AGEN MOTO VERTE 36 10,29 4 36 10,29
5 349 PEUCHAMIEL FRANCK HUSQVARNA 360 MOTO CLUB UZERCHOIS 37 34,62 4 37 34,62
6 313 LAGUIDE Jean-Francois YAMAHA 250 MC DES 2 CREUSES 37 46,82 4 37 46,82
7 302 BONNEAU Dominique KTM 250 BRIOUX MOTO VERTE 38 07,44 4 38 07,44
8 329 MONTHEIL Patrick KTM 125 MOTO CLUB PRANZAC 39 19,76 4 39 19,76
9 304 DEMARQUE YVES BETA 300 AGEN MOTO VERTE 39 39,92 4 5 44 39,92
10 308 LUCARIN Olivier HUSQVARNA 350 ASM DE PAU MOTO VERTE 38 16,41 4 11 49 16,41
11 320 RENAULT Serge KTM 250 ASSOCIATION FAYE AUTIZE MOTO VERTE 43 48,45 4 4 6 53 48,45
12 345 STROHL GILLES KTM 450 AMICALE MOTO DE SURGERES 41 01,03 4 11 6 5 59 59,00
13 353 MESSEN MATTHIEU Husaberg 450 CAP SUD PYRENEES SPORT AVENTURE 41 02,53 4 12 11 59 59,00
14 321 PROUTEAU Christophe BETA 350 ASSOCIATION FAYE AUTIZE MOTO VERTE 43 11,52 4 1 10 12 59 59,00
15 310 RICHARD ERIC SHERCO 300 MC BEAUTIRAN "LES BARAGANES" 39 32,87 4 27 59 59,00
337 LEITE Orlando KTM 250 MECATLAND 42 49,52 4 42 49,52 NC
336 LEITE CARLOS HUSABERG 450 MECATLAND 43 44,66 4 15 10 10 59 59,00 NC
338 TAVANO Jean-Paul KTM 300 ATC ST CHRISTOPHE 41 48,76 4 CP 7200 HCS 3600 11 4 59 59,00 NC
330 PENIN ERIC BETA 300 MX SCHOOL 17 16 52,98 2 16 52,98 NC
327 HERBERT Eric SHERCO 300 MOTO CLUB AIRVAUDAIS 16 54,94 2 16 54,94 NC
307 SALESSE BRUNO KTM 300 ASM DE PAU MOTO VERTE 17 20,13 2 17 20,13 NC
347 HYON Christophe HUSQVARNA 350 GREZAC MOTO CLUB 17 48,48 2 17 48,48 NC
350 BARBIER Bruno HUSQVARNA 450 MC DU VAL VERT DU CLAIN 18 10,31 2 18 10,31 NC
323 SULTANA ERIC HUSQVARNA 250 MOTO CLUB BOUTEVILLE 18 10,92 2 18 10,92 NC
339 GRATREAUD ERIC SHERCO 250 AMICALE MOTO CASTELNOVIENNE 18 52,01 2 18 52,01 NC
346 VENDRAND Hugues SHERCO 250 MC DU VAL VERT DU CLAIN 19 05,05 2 19 05,05 NC
319 GAUDY LAURENT HUSQVARNA 125 ASSJ VERTS CRAMPONS 19 29,44 2 19 29,44 NC

Classement Final
Ligue 4 50cm3 (1 Tour)
Enduro des Bois
dimanche 30 avril 2017
pos. nom prénom Moto cyl Club tot.spéc nb pén. CH1 CH2 TOTAL C
1 551 PARTHENAY MATTEO BETA 50 MOTO CLUB PRANZAC 20 27,65 2 1 1 22 27,65
2 552 CHAMBERT BRIAN BETA 50 MOTO CLUB ANGERIEN 21 23,47 2 1 15 37 23,47
550 MONTOUX QUENTIN HM 50 MV DU VAL DE VIENNE 23 00,70 2 7 40 59 59,00 NC

Classement Final
Ligue 3 Loisirs (2 Tours)
Enduro des Bois
dimanche 30 avril 2017
pos. nom prénom Moto cyl Club tot.spéc nb pén. CH1 CH2 CH3 CH4 TOTAL C
1 615 PRAUD DAMIEN KTM 125 AMICALE MOTO SAINTAISE 38 10,78 4 38 10,78
2 600 SUDRE Christian KTM 250 MX SCHOOL 17 38 30,58 4 38 30,58
3 610 SIMONNET MAXIME KTM 125 MOTO CLUB ANGERIEN 38 54,79 4 38 54,79
4 606 MARTIN CYRILLE SHERCO 300 MC CHAUCHEEN 39 42,89 4 39 42,89
5 612 CHATAIGNIER AYMERIC HUSQVARNA 125 MOTO CLUB CHALAIS 39 51,28 4 39 51,28
6 603 BUET Damien KTM 350 MC PAYS D'OLONNES 39 31,51 4 1 40 31,51
7 634 BOURET Thierry HUSQVARNA 450 MOTO CLUB ANGERIEN 41 22,80 4 41 22,80
8 622 MONTUS Julien KTM 300 AMICALE MOTO SAINTAISE 42 36,61 4 6 48 36,61
9 630 MERLIERE Cédric KTM 125 AMICALE MOTO SAINTAISE 40 19,13 4 9 49 19,13
10 624 LAFONTAINE ADRIEN YAMAHA 250 MOTO CLUB CARTELEGUE 38 22,41 4 12 50 22,41
11 620 SINITZKY Pierre KTM 350 AMICALE MOTO SAINTAISE 43 36,75 4 10 53 36,75
12 614 TROMAS LUDOVIC HUSQVARNA 450 MC DU VAL VERT DU CLAIN 45 06,12 4 11 56 06,12
13 618 TISSERAUD CYRIL SHERCO 250 AMICALE MOTO SAINTAISE 42 28,54 4 2 13 57 28,54
608 GAZAUD CLEMENT BETA 450 MOTO CLUB CHALAIS 46 30,62 4 46 30,62 NC
625 LAURENT YOHAN GAS GAS 300 MOTO CLUB ANGERIEN 37 29,36 4 12 23 59 59,00 NC
626 PENVEN ANTOINE GAS GAS 300 MOTO CLUB ANGERIEN 40 47,23 4 12 24 59 59,00 NC
627 PELLETANT PIERRICK KTM 200 MOTO CLUB ANGERIEN 44 30,36 4 7 34 50 59 59,00 NC
628 CHEVALIER BENJAMIN KTM 200 MOTO CLUB ANGERIEN 53 34,04 4 6 35 50 59 59,00 NC
601 COYNAULT XAVIER KTM 200 MOTO CLUB CHAUVINOIS 34 52,22 3 34 52,22 NC
605 LOIZEAU JEAN PHILIPPE HUSQVARNA 250 MC Chaucheen 85 35 43,12 3 35 43,12 NC
629 BERTIN FABIEN HUSQVARNA 350 AMICALE MOTO SAINTAISE 36 14,75 3 36 14,75 NC
609 DELON GEOFFREY KTM 300 MOTO CLUB BOUTEVILLE 39 35,28 3 39 35,28 NC
623 MALICHIER CYRIL GAS GAS 250 GREZAC MOTO CLUB 19 02,94 2 19 02,94 NC
631 BERGER NICOLAS SHERCO 300 ASM DEL ACO 19 30,93 2 19 30,93 NC
617 BARON AURELIEN KTM 125 AMICALE MOTO SAINTAISE 19 59,82 2 19 59,82 NC
613 ROUSSET Franck KTM 300 MX SCHOOL 17 20 34,43 2 20 34,43 NC
607 BENTEJAC JEAN LUC KTM 250 MOTO CLUB DE LA VALLEE DU ROC 20 34,56 2 20 34,56 NC
621 MONTUS Lionel KTM 300 AMICALE MOTO SAINTAISE 20 50,64 2 20 50,64 NC
632 DUCHARTRE JULIEN KTM 350 MOTO CLUB ANGERIEN 20 51,26 2 20 51,26 NC
604 DECHAUD AMANDINE HUSQVARNA 125 ENDURO CLUB AUBUSSONNAIS 20 56,31 2 20 56,31 NC
619 SZYMOCHA DAMIEN KTM 250 MOTO CLUB ANGERIEN 21 10,46 2 21 10,46 NC
611 GOUSSEAUD FRANCIS YAMAHA 250 MOTO CLUB ANGERIEN 21 36,49 2 21 36,49 NC
602 GALLIATH Jean-Dominique KTM 350 MC PAYS D'OLONNES 11 58,67 1 11 58,67 NC
616 DELVAL ALDERIC KTM 125 AMICALE MOTO SAINTAISE 13 48,75 1 13 48,75 NC

Classement Final
Ligue 4 Debutants (1 Tour)
Enduro des Bois
dimanche 30 avril 2017
pos. nom prénom Moto cyl Club tot.spéc nb pén. CH1 CH2 TOTAL C
1 750 MOIGNER THOMAS SHERCO 300 AMICALE MOTO SAINTAISE 20 38,74 2 17 37 38,74